Zozo Championship Futures & Betting Odds - Golf Preview

The Open Championship 2019 Prediction & Betting Odds – The Open Golf Preview

Zozo Championship Futures & Betting Odds - Golf Preview

 Bet365william hillunibetBetway Sports10BetBethard888 sportsports interaction
Justin Thomas77777777
Rory McIlroy88888888
Hideki Matsuyama1816181616161616
Jordan Spieth2522222222222222
Paul Casey2522222222222222
Xander Schauffele2220202020202520
Adam Scott2822222522222022
Tommy Fleetwood2525252525252825
Tony Finau2828302828283328
Gary Woodland2828282525253325
Patrick Reed2828252828283328
Viktor Hovland3028282828283328
Tiger Woods3333303333333333
Collin Morikawa3533303333333333
Matthew Fitzpatrick3333353333334033
Jason Day3333303333333333
Sungjae Im3535353335354035
Rafael Cabrera Bello4040404040404540
Sergio Garcia5050455050504550
Byeong Hun An4545404040405040
Joaquin Niemann4545454045454545
Adam Hadwin5050455050505050
Louis Oosthuizen4545405045455045
Marc Leishman4545454040404040

Top Welcome Offers In Canada